Triathlon / Duathlon Ardres 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP/Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CaP T1 | Arrivée | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1127 | PLATIAU Lola | 00:02:22 | F (1e) | Poussin (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:22 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
2 | 1178 | DESTREZ--COILLIOT Gabriel | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:07:35 | M (1e) | Pupille (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:35 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
3 | 1147 | DUBOIS Hugo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:07:38 | M (2e) | Pupille (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:38 (3e) | 00:23:39 (16e) | ||
4 | 1173 | LAVAUT Camille | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:07:38 | M (3e) | Pupille (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:38 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
5 | 1195 | EVRARD Axel | 00:07:40 | M (4e) | Pupille (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:40 (5e) | 00:23:39 (20e) | |||
6 | 1169 | BLOUIN Charles | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:07:41 | M (5e) | Pupille (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:41 (6e) | 00:23:39 (15e) | ||
7 | 1194 | PAUMIER Gabin | 00:07:50 | M (6e) | Pupille (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:50 (7e) | 00:23:39 (18e) | |||
8 | 1119 | CUCHEVAL Adele | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:07:51 | F (2e) | Pupille (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:51 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
9 | 1185 | LEVIS Tibalt | 00:08:05 | M (7e) | Pupille (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:05 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
10 | 1170 | CHOQUEL Timeo | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:08:15 | M (8e) | Pupille (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:15 (10e) | 00:23:39 (28e) | ||
11 | 1175 | BAERT Louis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:08:17 | M (9e) | Pupille (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:17 (11e) | 00:23:39 (47e) | ||
12 | 1167 | HENNUYER Cristin | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:08:18 | M (10e) | Poussin (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:18 (12e) | 00:23:39 (78e) | ||
13 | 1174 | ANOT Robin | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:08:20 | M (11e) | Pupille (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:20 (13e) | 00:23:39 (12e) | ||
14 | 1168 | HOLLEBEQUE Jules | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:08:20 | M (12e) | Pupille (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:20 (14e) | 00:23:39 (41e) | ||
15 | 1163 | MAILLET Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:08:24 | M (13e) | Pupille (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:24 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
16 | 1120 | CALVEZ Zoe | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:08:24 | F (3e) | Pupille (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:24 (16e) | 00:23:39 (45e) | ||
17 | 1187 | HENAULT Lucas | 00:08:27 | M (14e) | Pupille (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:27 (17e) | 00:23:39 (24e) | |||
18 | 1103 | LEFEBVRE Louise | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:08:28 | F (4e) | Pupille (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:28 (18e) | 00:23:39 (43e) | ||
19 | 1155 | GAY Noah | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:08:39 | M (15e) | Pupille (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:39 (19e) | 00:23:39 (79e) | ||
20 | 1162 | DELVOYE Louis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:08:40 | M (16e) | Pupille (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:40 (20e) | 00:23:39 (8e) | ||
21 | 1182 | DEQUIDT Sacha | 00:08:44 | M (17e) | Pupille (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:44 (21e) | 00:23:39 (67e) | |||
22 | 1209 | DUCHEMIN Lucas | 00:08:45 | M (18e) | Pupille (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:45 (22e) | 00:23:39 (30e) | |||
23 | 1177 | LEFRANCOIS Dorian | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:08:46 | M (19e) | Pupille (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:46 (23e) | 00:23:39 (32e) | ||
24 | 1151 | CHAMBELLAND Achille | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:08:49 | M (20e) | Pupille (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:49 (24e) | 00:23:39 (13e) | ||
25 | 1106 | MONTREUIL Clemence | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:08:51 | F (5e) | Pupille (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:51 (25e) | 00:23:39 (17e) | ||
26 | 1165 | THELY LELEU Kylian | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:08:55 | M (21e) | Pupille (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:55 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
27 | 1191 | CREPIN Eliott | 00:08:55 | M (22e) | Poussin (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:55 (27e) | 00:23:39 (35e) | |||
28 | 1159 | BRUWAERT Noa | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:09:02 | M (23e) | Poussin (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:02 (28e) | 00:23:39 (40e) | ||
29 | 1192 | CREPIN Mathis | 00:09:07 | M (24e) | Poussin (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:07 (29e) | 00:23:39 (7e) | |||
30 | 1200 | BOUCHER Antoine | 00:09:08 | M (25e) | Pupille (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:08 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
31 | 1101 | VIVIEZ Honorine | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:09:10 | F (6e) | Pupille (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:10 (31e) | 00:23:39 (31e) | ||
32 | 1114 | RYNGAERT Ines | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:09:10 | F (7e) | Pupille (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:10 (32e) | 00:23:39 (33e) | ||
33 | 1141 | DELÉGLISE Laurine | 00:09:13 | F (8e) | Pupille (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:13 (33e) | 00:23:39 (10e) | |||
34 | 1184 | DARQUES Sacha | 00:09:15 | M (26e) | Poussin (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:15 (34e) | 00:23:39 (49e) | |||
35 | 1152 | CHAMBELLAND Eloi | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:09:15 | M (27e) | Poussin (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:15 (35e) | 00:23:39 (14e) | ||
36 | 1180 | VIDAL Victor | 00:09:16 | M (28e) | Pupille (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:16 (36e) | 00:23:39 (64e) | |||
37 | 1109 | LARTISIEN Lea | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:09:17 | F (9e) | Pupille (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:17 (37e) | 00:23:39 (26e) | ||
38 | 1112 | DUBUIS Celia | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:09:17 | F (10e) | Poussin (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:17 (38e) | 00:23:39 (56e) | ||
39 | 1166 | DEBOUDT Arthur | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:09:23 | M (29e) | Poussin (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:23 (39e) | 00:23:39 (75e) | ||
40 | 1118 | BLOUIN Prunelle | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:09:28 | F (11e) | Pupille (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:28 (40e) | 00:23:39 (55e) | ||
41 | 1176 | BAERT Martin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:09:28 | M (30e) | Pupille (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:28 (41e) | 00:23:39 (72e) | ||
42 | 1205 | DUVAL Maxence | 00:09:31 | M (31e) | Pupille (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:31 (42e) | 00:23:39 (50e) | |||
43 | 1171 | GOURNAY Aymeric | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:09:38 | M (32e) | Poussin (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:38 (43e) | 00:23:39 (53e) | ||
44 | 1202 | COUROUBLE Louis | 00:09:40 | M (33e) | Pupille (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:40 (44e) | 00:23:39 (52e) | |||
45 | 1105 | COUPIN Inès | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:09:42 | F (12e) | Pupille (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:42 (45e) | 00:23:39 (22e) | ||
46 | 1216 | FUMEY Tom | 00:09:44 | M (34e) | Pupille (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:44 (46e) | 00:23:39 (71e) | |||
47 | 1220 | MALLET Barnabé | 00:09:46 | M (35e) | Poussin (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:46 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
48 | 1217 | FUMEY Axel | 00:09:54 | M (36e) | Poussin (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:54 (48e) | 00:23:39 (23e) | |||
49 | 1154 | COQUART Auguste | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:09:54 | M (37e) | Poussin (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:54 (49e) | 00:23:39 (63e) | ||
50 | 1208 | DUCHEMIN Arthur | 00:10:01 | M (38e) | Poussin (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:01 (50e) | 00:23:39 (19e) | |||
51 | 1149 | TROUSSON Tomeo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:10:02 | M (39e) | Poussin (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:02 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
52 | 1126 | PLATIAU Camille | 00:10:03 | F (13e) | Pupille (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:03 (52e) | 00:23:39 (27e) | |||
53 | 1121 | DEBOVE Estelle | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:10:04 | F (14e) | Pupille (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:04 (53e) | 00:23:39 (77e) | ||
54 | 1110 | DELMARLE Alice | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:10:04 | F (15e) | Poussin (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:04 (54e) | 00:23:39 (69e) | ||
55 | 1116 | LAVIGNE Marie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:10:11 | F (16e) | Pupille (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:11 (55e) | 00:23:39 (3e) | ||
56 | 1172 | CHOQUET Leo | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:10:13 | M (40e) | Poussin (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:13 (56e) | 00:23:39 (62e) | ||
57 | 1107 | FAUVIAUX Julia | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:10:16 | F (17e) | Poussin (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:16 (57e) | 00:23:39 (11e) | ||
58 | 1143 | DUPONT Romy | 00:10:16 | F (18e) | Poussin (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:16 (58e) | 00:23:39 (58e) | |||
59 | 1160 | MARTEL Lucas | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:10:19 | M (41e) | Pupille (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:19 (59e) | 00:23:39 (44e) | ||
60 | 1186 | HENAULT Noa | 00:10:20 | M (42e) | Poussin (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:20 (60e) | 00:23:39 (74e) | |||
61 | 1115 | RYNGAERT Anais | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:10:22 | F (19e) | Poussin (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:22 (61e) | 00:23:39 (46e) | ||
62 | 1156 | SCHRAEN Martin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:10:22 | M (43e) | Pupille (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:22 (62e) | 00:23:39 (66e) | ||
63 | 1140 | DEVILLERS Marjane | 00:10:23 | F (20e) | Pupille (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:23 (63e) | 00:23:39 (5e) | |||
64 | 1219 | DELÉGLISE Nathan | 00:10:24 | M (44e) | Poussin (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:24 (64e) | 00:23:39 (59e) | |||
65 | 1196 | HERBAUT Victor | 00:10:26 | M (45e) | Pupille (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:26 (65e) | 00:23:39 (36e) | |||
66 | 1204 | BOUCHEZ Tom | 00:10:27 | M (46e) | Pupille (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:27 (66e) | 00:23:39 (48e) | |||
67 | 1214 | REES Eliot | 00:10:31 | M (47e) | Poussin (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:31 (67e) | 00:23:39 (76e) | |||
68 | 1113 | CHACHOUA Emma | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:10:32 | F (21e) | Poussin (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:32 (68e) | 00:23:39 (39e) | ||
69 | 1223 | DEGRAVE Gabriel | 00:10:39 | M (48e) | Pupille (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:39 (69e) | 00:23:39 (29e) | |||
70 | 1139 | BELLANGER Benjamin | 00:10:41 | F (22e) | Poussin (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:41 (70e) | 00:23:39 (54e) | |||
71 | 1144 | HEDDEBAUX Louis | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:10:42 | M (49e) | Pupille (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:42 (71e) | 00:23:39 (6e) | ||
72 | 1203 | QUINTIN Lénaïc | 00:10:52 | M (50e) | Pupille (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:52 (72e) | 00:23:39 (4e) | |||
73 | 1201 | COUROUBLE Jules | 00:10:52 | M (51e) | Poussin (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:52 (73e) | 00:23:39 (73e) | |||
74 | 1111 | MOUSSAY Margaux | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:10:55 | F (23e) | Poussin (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:55 (74e) | 00:23:39 (37e) | ||
75 | 1183 | CATEZ Noah | 00:10:56 | M (52e) | Poussin (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:56 (75e) | 00:23:39 (70e) | |||
76 | 1179 | SELINGUE Rafael | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:10:58 | M (53e) | Poussin (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:58 (76e) | 00:23:39 (51e) | ||
77 | 1133 | CARBONNIER Zelie | 00:11:03 | F (24e) | Poussin (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:03 (77e) | 00:23:39 (9e) | |||
78 | 1104 | LEFEBVRE Sarah | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:11:04 | F (25e) | Poussin (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:04 (78e) | 00:23:39 (1e) | ||
79 | 1124 | CATEZ Olivia | 00:11:05 | F (26e) | Pupille (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:05 (79e) | 00:23:39 (34e) | |||
80 | 1117 | PUJADE Zélie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:11:05 | F (27e) | Poussin (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:05 (80e) | 00:23:39 (38e) | ||
81 | 1136 | LACHGAR Tylila | 00:11:17 | F (28e) | Poussin (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:17 (81e) | 00:23:39 (42e) | |||
82 | 1134 | DUVAL Héloïse | 00:11:17 | F (29e) | Poussin (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:17 (82e) | 00:23:39 (57e) | |||
83 | 1211 | GAUTIER Quentin | 00:11:18 | M (54e) | Poussin (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:18 (83e) | 00:23:39 (21e) | |||
84 | 1190 | GUMUS Simon | 00:11:20 | M (55e) | Poussin (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:20 (84e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
85 | 1164 | VIGNON Gabin | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:11:28 | M (56e) | Poussin (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:28 (85e) | 00:23:39 (68e) | ||
86 | 1102 | VIVIEZ Candice | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:11:31 | F (30e) | Poussin (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:31 (86e) | 00:23:39 (25e) | ||
87 | 1161 | JULIEN Wiliam | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:11:32 | M (57e) | Poussin (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:32 (87e) | 00:23:39 (2e) | ||
88 | 1218 | CAILLIAU Henri | 00:11:40 | M (58e) | Pupille (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:40 (88e) | 00:23:39 (65e) | |||
89 | 1122 | AUGUSTINE Bernard | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:11:48 | F (31e) | Poussin (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:48 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
90 | 1125 | LECOCQ Candice | 00:11:55 | F (32e) | Poussin (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:55 (90e) | 00:23:39 (60e) | |||
91 | 1221 | ALLARD Maxime | 00:12:07 | M (59e) | Poussin (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:07 (91e) | 00:23:39 (61e) | |||
92 | 1158 | MAILLET Noé | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:19:45 | M (60e) | Pupille (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:19:45 (92e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
1123 | BESSON Charlotte | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1199 | BODART Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1212 | BOURDON Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1132 | BRISSAUD Elsa | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1213 | BURNOD Hippolyte | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1108 | COLIN Adele | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1130 | DELRUE Clarisse | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1142 | DESEIGNE Clara | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1131 | DUQUENOY Lilou | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1137 | GAY Cali | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1157 | GLANES Eliot | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1138 | GRESSIER Eulalie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1215 | GRESSIER Oscar | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1153 | GUILBERT Raphael | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1197 | HERBAUT Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1189 | IMMOUNI Nohé | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1146 | LEFEBVRE Tom | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1145 | LEFEBVRE Lucas | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1181 | MELCHIOR Gaby | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1198 | MELIN Cyprien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1135 | PANTIERS Elsa | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1128 | POCHET Lily | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1207 | RINGOT Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1206 | RINGOT Ylan | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1193 | ROMMEL Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1129 | SAUVAGE Faustine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1150 | THIEULEUX Basile | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1210 | VANDEWALLE Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1148 | VERWAERDE Martin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1188 | WILLEMS Adonis | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)